DataLap

Find out which data.gov.uk datasets overlap

Click on the table to find datasets that share themes.

AdministrationDefenceEducationEnvironmentFinanceGovernmentHealthLocationSocietySpending DataTransportation
Administration03477620301
Defence01341460132
Education3145770633
Environment434335801292
Finance7353455307371
Government7610735452718794
Health212811653705383
Location0000010000
Society3161784062
Spending Data03329377938060
Transportation1232152020
No overlap44345011084117115911